Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aleksandrov-Gaj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aleksandrov-Gaj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aleksandrov-Gaj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,3111,436
BustAfghanistan 2,4481,521
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,2981,428
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2711,411
FarahAfghanistan 2,2741,413
GardizAfghanistan 2,4961,551
GhazniAfghanistan 2,4591,528
HeratAfghanistan 2,0921,300
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3631,468
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,4931,549
KabulAfghanistan 2,4121,499
KandaharAfghanistan 2,5201,566
KhostAfghanistan 2,5591,590
KunduzAfghanistan 2,2121,375
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,0491,273
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,1111,312
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3341,450
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0561,278
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,0331,263
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,4141,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3991,491
ShkoderAlbania 2,3901,485
TiranaAlbania 2,4191,503
VloreAlbania 2,4941,550
AdrarAlgeria 4,7702,964
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,8842,413
AlgiersAlgeria 3,8792,411
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5482,205
BatnaAlgeria 3,7292,317
BecharAlgeria 4,6392,883
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7502,331
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,7352,942
BiskraAlgeria 3,8362,384
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2812,660
ChlefAlgeria 4,0492,516
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6702,281
DjanetAlgeria 4,4192,746
DjelfaAlgeria 4,0192,498
El GoleaAlgeria 4,3502,703
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,8572,397
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,1462,577
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,0382,509
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0892,541
In SalahAlgeria 4,6362,881
MilianaAlgeria 3,9802,473
OranAlgeria 4,2262,626
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9363,067
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6102,243
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8062,987
TebessaAlgeria 3,6262,253
TimimounAlgeria 4,6312,878
TindoufAlgeria 5,3453,322
TouggourtAlgeria 3,9382,447
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6919,129
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8653,644
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,6462,266
HuamboAngola 7,6944,781
LuandaAngola 7,3964,596
LuenaAngola 7,4294,616
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0905,027
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6429,720
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5239,646
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5409,657
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8399,221
ByrdAntarctica 16,66410,355
DavisAntarctica 13,4238,341
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5989,693
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0679,984
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,0258,715
AzulArgentina 14,2788,873
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5769,058
BarilocheArgentina 15,3579,543
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,0308,719
CeresArgentina 13,9278,654
ChamicalArgentina 14,2718,868
ChepesArgentina 14,3658,926
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3779,555
ConcordiaArgentina 13,7568,548
CórdobaArgentina 14,1948,821
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,1988,823
CorrientesArgentina 13,5158,398
EsquelArgentina 15,4639,609
EzeizaArgentina 14,0518,731
FormosaArgentina 13,3808,315
General PicoArgentina 14,4788,997
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,9248,653
JuninArgentina 14,1988,823
La PlataArgentina 14,0188,711
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5798,438
La RiojaArgentina 14,2358,846
LaboulayeArgentina 14,3408,911
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,9229,894
Las LomitasArgentina 13,4298,345
Malarg EArgentina 14,8759,243
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,1949,441
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,2078,828
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,1508,793
MendozaArgentina 14,6389,096
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,6309,091
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,6528,484
NeuquenArgentina 15,0059,324
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,2608,861
OranArgentina 13,5728,434
ParanaArgentina 13,9658,678
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,5738,434
PehuajoArgentina 14,3608,923
PergaminoArgentina 14,1268,778
PigeArgentina 14,5149,019
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,1978,822
PosadasArgentina 13,3118,271
PresidenciaArgentina 13,5888,444
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,7089,140
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0048,702
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,9968,697
ReconquistaArgentina 13,7148,522
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,3278,903
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,7859,809
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5528,421
RosarioArgentina 14,0708,743
SaltaArgentina 13,7908,569
San AntonioArgentina 14,9139,267
San LuisArgentina 14,4889,003
San RafaelArgentina 14,7279,152
Santa RosaArgentina 14,5749,057
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9338,658
SarmientoArgentina 15,4769,617
TrelewArgentina 15,0759,368
TucumanArgentina 13,9258,653
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8559,852
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3068,890
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,0518,731
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,4538,981
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,149714
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8375,491
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9078,021
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6537,241
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6977,269
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5967,206
AmberleyAustralia 13,3068,269
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0228,092
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3178,275
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4246,478
CairnsAustralia 11,9467,424
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6458,479
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5086,530
CedunaAustralia 12,3707,687
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7587,928
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8917,389
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1268,157
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5227,160
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5418,415
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0387,480
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0296,854
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5296,543
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3595,195
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3708,308
East SaleAustralia 13,7118,520
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7817,321
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7817,321
EssendonAustralia 13,5358,411
ForrestAustralia 11,9087,400
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8588,611
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9216,786
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,4317,103
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8076,716
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0688,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0618,738
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1667,560
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4937,142
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9608,675
LavertonAustralia 13,5358,411
LearmonthAustralia 10,2956,397
LongreachAustralia 12,3817,694
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3817,694
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0538,733
Low HeadAustralia 13,8988,636
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5417,793
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4559,604
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5466,553
MeekatharraAustralia 10,9536,806
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5268,405
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5468,417
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0868,132
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2688,245
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8227,346
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4959,008
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6827,259
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7098,519
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9028,017
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3046,403
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1047,521
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2737,005
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4076,467
RichmondAustralia 13,6268,467
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8127,962
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6798,500
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6758,498
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3697,065
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3687,064
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1696,941
TibooburraAustralia 12,7067,895
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2157,590
WaggaAustralia 13,5158,399
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3675,199
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6398,475
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1987,580
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0586,871
WoomeraAustralia 12,4947,764
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5996,586
GrazAustria 2,4411,517
InnsbruckAustria 2,7201,690
KlagenfurtAustria 2,5341,575
LinzAustria 2,4841,544
SalzburgAustria 2,5831,605
ViennaAustria 2,3301,448
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6151,625
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,139708
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,301809
GancaAzerbaijan 1,066663
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,058658
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,062660
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2582,024
LerwickUk 3,2592,025
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,021634
QubaAzerbaijan 977607
SakiAzerbaijan 999621
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,175730
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,058658
XacmazAzerbaijan 971604
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,139708
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,251778
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,066662
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 955593
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9933,724
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8453,632
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0943,787
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,1116,283
MuharraqBahrain 2,6621,654
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8563,017
DhakaBangladesh 4,6602,896
CharnocksBarbados 10,1336,297
BrestBelarus 1,7401,081
GomelBelarus 1,245774
GrodnoBelarus 1,7161,066
MinskBelarus 1,485923
MogilevBelarus 1,326824
VitebskBelarus 1,352840
BrusselsBelgium 3,0821,915
D’UccleBelgium 3,0821,915
OstendeBelgium 3,1651,967
Belize CityBelize 11,3857,075
BeninBenin 6,4794,026
BohiconBenin 6,4223,991
CotonouBenin 6,4794,026
KandiBenin 6,0033,730
NatitingouBenin 6,1743,836
ParakouBenin 6,1863,844
SaveBenin 6,3173,926
BermudaBermuda 8,7415,432
La PazBolivia 13,3048,267
Santa CruzBolivia 13,0568,113
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3701,473
FrancistownBotswana 8,2025,097
MaunBotswana 8,1815,084
TshaneBotswana 8,6565,379
AimoresBrazil 11,6317,227
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8496,742
AltamiraBrazil 11,0456,864
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,7747,316
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1487,549
ApodiBrazil 10,2316,357
AracajuBrazil 10,6276,604
AracuaiBrazil 11,4827,135
AragarcasBrazil 12,1217,532
AraxaBrazil 12,0487,487
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4166,473
BageBrazil 13,4858,380
BambuiBrazil 12,0177,467
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9657,435
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4796,512
BarcelosBrazil 11,6027,210
BarraBrazil 11,0736,881
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,7496,679
BarreirasBrazil 11,2937,018
BelémBrazil 10,6316,606
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,8687,375
BelterraBrazil 11,1916,954
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9726,818
Bom JesusBrazil 13,0258,094
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,2757,006
BrasiliaBrazil 11,8057,336
BrevesBrazil 10,7946,707
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,7477,300
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9877,449
CabroboBrazil 10,5846,577
CaceresBrazil 12,5217,781
CaetiteBrazil 11,2847,012
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,2296,357
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,6647,870
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7957,951
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2137,589
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5296,543
CanavieirasBrazil 11,1636,937
CaparaoBrazil 11,7727,315
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1617,557
CaratingaBrazil 11,7327,291
CaravelasBrazil 11,3587,058
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,3867,075
CarolinaBrazil 11,0616,874
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,6877,884
CataguasesBrazil 11,9027,396
CatalaoBrazil 12,0067,460
CatanduvaBrazil 12,3207,656
CaxiasBrazil 10,5586,561
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,1178,151
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,0626,253
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9557,429
ChapecoBrazil 13,0568,113
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1167,529
CipoBrazil 10,7446,677
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2687,002
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7587,307
CordeiroBrazil 11,9327,415
CorrentinaBrazil 11,3877,076
CorumbaBrazil 12,7587,928
CoximBrazil 12,5167,777
CrateusBrazil 10,3936,458
CuiabaBrazil 12,3687,686
CuritibaBrazil 12,6877,884
DiamantinaBrazil 11,7057,273
DiamantinoBrazil 12,2967,641
DouradosBrazil 12,8237,968
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0867,511
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3148,273
EspinosaBrazil 11,3757,069
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6966,025
FloraniaBrazil 10,2016,339
FlorestaBrazil 10,5376,548
FlorianoBrazil 10,6966,647
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8107,960
FormosaBrazil 11,7427,297
FortalezaBrazil 10,1266,293
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,0718,122
FrancaBrazil 12,1647,559
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4166,473
GoianiaBrazil 11,9727,440
GoiasBrazil 11,9737,440
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6387,232
GrajauBrazil 10,8586,748
GuairaBrazil 12,9318,035
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1996,338
GuaratingaBrazil 11,2957,019
IbiriteBrazil 11,8837,384
IguatuBrazil 10,3986,461
IlheusBrazil 11,0986,897
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9116,780
IndaialBrazil 12,8017,955
IpameriBrazil 11,9827,446
IraiBrazil 13,1048,143
IreceBrazil 10,9996,835
ItaberabaBrazil 11,0046,838
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,4797,133
ItaitubaBrazil 11,4047,087
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,6197,220
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8307,351
ItapevaBrazil 12,5427,794
ItirucuBrazil 11,0396,860
ItuacuBrazil 11,1726,942
IvinhemaBrazil 12,7677,933
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,5547,801
JacobinaBrazil 10,8906,767
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1546,310
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,1486,306
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,8407,357
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9787,443
LavrasBrazil 12,0497,488
LencoisBrazil 11,0726,880
LinharesBrazil 11,5547,180
LondrinaBrazil 12,6587,866
MacapaBrazil 10,6876,641
MacauBrazil 10,1026,278
MaceioBrazil 10,4266,479
MachadoBrazil 12,1497,550
ManausBrazil 11,5897,202
MarabaBrazil 11,0126,843
MaringaBrazil 12,7157,901
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0766,883
Monte AzulBrazil 11,3807,072
Monte SantoBrazil 10,7446,677
MonteiroBrazil 10,3706,444
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,5967,206
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2236,353
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9466,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9647,435
ObidosBrazil 11,1696,941
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4786,511
ParacatuBrazil 11,8497,363
ParanaBrazil 11,5287,164
ParanaguaBrazil 12,6427,856
ParanaibaBrazil 12,3597,680
ParintinsBrazil 11,3167,032
ParnaibaBrazil 10,2946,397
Passo FundoBrazil 13,1298,159
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9397,419
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6786,636
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,5806,575
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,3547,056
PeixeBrazil 11,5367,168
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7396,673
PicosBrazil 10,6136,595
PiraiBrazil 12,0887,511
PirenopolisBrazil 11,8847,385
PompeuBrazil 11,8837,384
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9098,022
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9226,787
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8778,002
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,3477,673
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,1848,193
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4277,101
PosseBrazil 11,5547,180
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2986,400
RecifeBrazil 10,2336,359
RemansoBrazil 10,8746,757
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7207,904
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0607,494
Rio NegroBrazil 12,7787,941
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1947,577
SalvadorBrazil 10,9096,779
Santa MariaBrazil 13,3328,285
SantaremBrazil 11,1556,932
SantosBrazil 12,3627,682
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,3157,653
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3237,036
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3546,434
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,9598,053
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,3248,280
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1227,533
Sao LuisBrazil 10,4276,479
Sao MateusBrazil 11,4817,134
São PauloBrazil 12,3477,673
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,2487,611
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,7087,897
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,8106,717
SerrinhaBrazil 10,8236,725
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,8517,365
SobralBrazil 10,2456,366
SoureBrazil 10,5746,571
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1636,937
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5978,449
SurubimBrazil 10,2706,382
TaguatingaBrazil 11,4167,094
TarauacaBrazil 12,7667,933
TauaBrazil 10,4466,491
TefeBrazil 11,9337,415
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,5267,162
TeresinaBrazil 10,5396,549
TiriosBrazil 10,8416,737
TorresBrazil 13,0288,096
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4916,519
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,4847,758
TriunfoBrazil 10,4426,489
TucuruiBrazil 10,9136,782
TuriacuBrazil 10,4366,485
UaupesBrazil 11,7857,324
UbatubaBrazil 12,2357,603
UberabaBrazil 12,1327,539
VassourasBrazil 12,0527,489
VicosaBrazil 11,8607,370
VitoriaBrazil 11,6497,239
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,2386,983
Ze DocaBrazil 10,6166,597
BurgasBulgaria 1,8191,130
LomBulgaria 2,0321,263
PlevenBulgaria 1,9601,218
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0261,259
SadovoBulgaria 2,0141,252
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1651,345
SofiaBulgaria 2,0891,298
VarnaBulgaria 1,7441,084
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1753,837
BurundiBurundi 6,2243,868
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6574,137
SiemreapCambodia 6,4313,996
BatouriCameroon 6,0013,729
DoualaCameroon 6,2853,906
GarouaCameroon 5,5713,462
MamfeCameroon 6,1433,817
MarouaCameroon 5,4173,366
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7563,577
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0703,772
YaoundeCameroon 6,2083,857
YokoCameroon 5,9953,725
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9535,564
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9255,546
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8484,256
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9964,347
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7822,971
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1405,058
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3795,207
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6384,746
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9095,536
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9254,303
Banff, AbCanada 8,6465,373
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1305,052
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5904,095
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7075,410
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2675,137
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1345,054
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4905,275
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4935,278
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5075,286
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7763,589
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7725,451
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,2434,501
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3805,208
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6664,142
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6355,366
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5804,089
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8695,511
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7613,580
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8003,604
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4784,026
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6254,117
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5474,068
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8795,517
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6724,767
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4564,633
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4504,630
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4464,627
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4994,660
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9044,290
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4634,638
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8844,278
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4424,624
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6734,147
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6963,540
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2225,109
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0454,999
Comox, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0314,369
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6364,124
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4945,278
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8225,482
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8454,254
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3715,202
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9424,935
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9174,298
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9133,674
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6524,755
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3895,213
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3495,188
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3605,195
Edson, AbCanada 8,3965,217
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7355,428
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3454,564
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6375,367
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2623,270
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0294,989
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7644,825
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9944,968
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8704,890
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6745,390
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5384,684
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6404,747
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1445,061
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8664,888
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6484,753
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6484,753
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2253,868
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7934,222
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6984,784
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9855,583
Golden, BcCanada 8,6525,376
Goose, NfCanada 6,7364,186
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2455,124
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6464,751
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2914,531
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6694,766
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6074,727
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5854,713
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5005,282
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7344,185
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7325,426
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5944,719
Hope, BcCanada 8,9085,536
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4283,994
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0024,351
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8434,252
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2253,868
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5593,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3775,206
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7525,439
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0024,972
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0034,973
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8255,484
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3565,193
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6834,153
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8274,242
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6854,154
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0124,979
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0575,007
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2275,113
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7364,186
Langara, BcCanada 8,4055,223
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9154,919
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7715,450
London, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0013,729
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7934,843
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3123,922
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0404,996
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7975,467
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3594,573
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6255,359
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7045,409
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9165,540
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5384,684
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4894,654
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9994,971
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0194,983
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5755,328
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7564,820
Morden, MbCanada 8,5215,295
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3035,160
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5354,061
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9485,561
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0554,384
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2044,477
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1734,458
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3665,198
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1765,081
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1165,043
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1175,044
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1165,043
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3873,969
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1285,051
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9375,554
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1394,436
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4515,252
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2705,139
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4185,231
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4025,221
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4105,226
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8703,648
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7934,843
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5115,289
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5175,293
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5435,309
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5465,310
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8703,648
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7025,408
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6774,771
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4844,651
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7745,452
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6654,763
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1653,831
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4684,641
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4025,221
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3625,196
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8964,285
Scott, SkCanada 8,4195,232
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2604,512
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6054,726
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9294,927
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7634,203
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2515,127
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1895,089
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0304,369
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4684,640
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6225,358
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6245,359
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3004,536
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3543,949
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3795,207
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7484,815
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0965,031
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6404,748
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8314,866
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3445,185
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0434,998
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9685,573
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4345,241
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4395,244
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3095,163
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8184,858
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3064,540
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6404,748
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9514,941
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9405,556
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3485,187
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3455,186
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0035,594
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0355,615
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0574,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4915,276
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7514,817
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6814,773
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3985,218
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7105,413
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4235,234
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3945,216
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8044,850
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4034,601
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4105,226
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8423,630
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8633,643
SalCape Verde 7,2754,521
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8123,611
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0243,122
AbecheChad 4,7512,952
FayaChad 4,4262,750
MoundouChad 5,5093,423
N’DjamenaChad 5,2123,239
AntofagastaChile 14,0318,719
AricaChile 13,6088,456
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6679,736
ChicoChile 15,7029,757
ChillanChile 15,1239,398
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,2099,451
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3328,906
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7469,785
Curico-General FreireChile 14,9549,293
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7788,562
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,85110,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9399,905
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5879,065
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4569,604
ParronChile 14,8669,238
Puerto AysenChile 15,7089,761
Puerto MonttChile 15,5099,637
Punta ArenasChile 15,9419,906
QuinteroChile 14,8319,216
SantiagoChile 14,8149,205
SewellChile 14,8329,217
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,3109,514
ValdiviaChile 15,4189,581
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3279,525
VallenarChile 14,4478,977
ValparaisoChile 14,8069,201
AltaiChina 2,8661,781
BeijingChina 5,2523,264
ChangchunChina 5,6023,481
ChangduChina 4,5112,803
ChangshaChina 5,8413,630
ChengduChina 5,0283,124
ChongqingChina 5,2993,293
DuianChina 4,2102,616
ErlianChina 4,7272,937
GanzhouChina 6,1803,840
GuangzhouChina 6,2813,903
HaikouChina 6,3123,923
HailarChina 4,9163,055
HamiChina 3,4822,164
HetanChina 2,8801,790
JiuquanChina 4,0132,494
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,4621,530
KashiChina 2,4491,522
KunmingChina 5,3743,339
LanzhouChina 4,6362,881
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2052,613
NanchangChina 6,0343,750
NanjingChina 5,9833,718
NanningChina 5,9543,700
PingbianChina 5,6463,508
QingdaoChina 5,7963,602
QiqiharChina 5,2913,288
RuoqiangChina 3,3252,066
ShanghaiChina 6,2283,870
ShantouChina 6,4944,036
ShenyangChina 5,6243,495
TaiyuanChina 5,1493,200
TaoyuanChina 6,6864,155
TengchongChina 5,0743,153
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0111,871
Xi’AnChina 5,1193,181
XichangChina 5,1183,180
YanjiChina 5,9383,690
YichangChina 5,5483,447
YinchuanChina 4,6432,885
YiningChina 2,5551,588
ZhengzhouChina 5,4243,370
ZhijiangChina 5,6783,529
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4047,708
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3267,659
AraucaColombia 11,3997,083
BarranquillaColombia 11,2967,019
Benito SalasColombia 12,0617,495
BogotáColombia 11,8307,351
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4317,103
El CaranoColombia 11,8877,387
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6397,233
MatecanaColombia 11,9177,405
PeralesColombia 11,9167,405
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2737,005
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3807,072
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5327,166
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2406,984
VanguardiaColombia 11,8457,361
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3597,680
YariguiesColombia 11,5957,205
MoroniComoros 6,8974,286
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9167,405
LimonCosta Rica 11,8557,367
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9537,428
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9167,405
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,5721,598
DubrovnikCroatia 2,4591,528
SibenikCroatia 2,5561,589
SplitCroatia 2,5301,572
ZagrebCroatia 2,4511,523
CamagueyCuba 10,4826,514
CasablancaCuba 10,5416,551
HavanaCuba 10,5626,563
WillemstadCuraçao 10,8206,723
FamagustaCyprus 2,0471,272
LarnacaCyprus 2,0851,296
LimassolCyprus 2,1311,324
NicosiaCyprus 2,0751,289
BrnoCzech Republic 2,2791,416
ChebCzech Republic 2,5531,587
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1641,345
PragueCzech Republic 2,4231,506
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6193,491
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1873,844
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8444,253
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1734,458
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8054,229
CopenhagenDenmark 2,4621,530
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2951,426
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,7221,692
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,7371,701
MarstalDenmark 2,5931,611
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,4911,548
OdenseDenmark 2,5941,612
RandersDenmark 2,6141,625
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,3201,442
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6861,669
TønderDenmark 2,6981,676
TylstrupDenmark 2,6201,628
TystofteDenmark 2,5391,578
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,5611,592
VestervigDenmark 2,7201,690
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3212,685
Melville HallDominica 10,0336,235
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2476,368
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2096,344
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3536,434
BaniDominican Republic 10,3476,430
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,3996,462
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2616,376
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1956,335
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3116,407
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2576,374
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3046,403
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4086,467
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3756,447
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2256,354
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2196,350
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2386,362
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2196,350
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3846,453
ImbertDominican Republic 10,2286,356
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2876,392
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4306,482
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2556,373
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2716,383
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,2926,396
LuperonDominican Republic 10,2356,360
MichesDominican Republic 10,2056,342
MocaDominican Republic 10,2566,373
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2896,394
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2756,385
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2676,380
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2166,348
NeybaDominican Republic 10,3916,457
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4516,495
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2506,370
PoloDominican Republic 10,4206,475
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,2236,353
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,3776,448
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2066,342
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2506,370
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2736,384
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2196,350
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2506,369
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2016,339
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3076,405
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2856,391
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3336,421
San JuanDominican Republic 10,3496,431
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2336,359
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2186,350
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2606,376
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2956,398
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3056,404
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3876,454
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3006,401
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2396,362
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2776,386
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2826,390
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2376,362
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,84910,470
CanarEcuador 12,7957,951
GuayaquilEcuador 12,8187,965
IzobambaEcuador 12,5707,811
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5847,820
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,9488,046
MilagroEcuador 12,7967,952
OtavaloEcuador 12,4977,766
PichilingueEcuador 12,6947,888
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7507,923
PuyoEcuador 12,6377,853
QuitoEcuador 12,5477,797
RumipambaEcuador 12,6337,850
San GabrielEcuador 12,4357,727
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6131,624
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6261,632
AswanEgypt 3,2141,997
AsyutEgypt 2,9711,846
BahariyaEgypt 2,9381,826
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7651,718
CairoEgypt 2,6481,646
DabaaEgypt 2,7021,679
DakhlaEgypt 3,2141,997
El ArishEgypt 2,4481,521
El TorEgypt 2,7461,706
FarafraEgypt 3,1061,930
HelwanEgypt 2,6761,663
HurguadaEgypt 2,8521,772
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5641,593
KhargaEgypt 3,1501,957
KosseirEgypt 2,9371,825
LuxorEgypt 3,0421,890
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7391,702
MinyaEgypt 2,8791,789
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4971,551
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5611,592
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7411,703
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6441,643
SalloumEgypt 2,8321,760
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0281,882
SohagEgypt 2,9911,859
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6811,666
TahrirEgypt 2,6281,633
TantaEgypt 2,6011,616
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8527,365
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8057,336
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8137,341
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8077,337
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3613,953
AsmaraEritrea 3,9732,469
AssabEritrea 4,1582,584
MassawaEritrea 3,9262,440
TallinEstonia 1,8321,139
TartuEstonia 1,6851,047
VilsandiEstonia 1,9451,208
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6652,899
GonderEthiopia 4,3042,674
NegeleEthiopia 5,0543,140
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,0809,371
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5462,204
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5932,233
Laucala BayFiji 14,3488,916
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2468,853
NandiFiji 14,2468,853
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7529,167
HelsinkiFinland 1,8671,160
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8581,154
JoensuuFinland 1,8001,119
JokioinenFinland 1,9541,214
JyvskylFinland 1,9421,207
KajaaniFinland 1,9931,238
KuopioFinland 1,8931,176
KuusamoFinland 2,0761,290
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7481,086
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1071,309
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0551,277
OuluFinland 2,1231,319
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2671,409
TampereFinland 1,9741,227
TurkuFinland 2,0011,244
VaasaFinland 2,1501,336
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1611,964
BiarritzFrance 3,8092,367
BordeauxFrance 3,6782,286
BrestFrance 3,7642,339
CaenFrance 3,4642,153
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4132,121
DijonFrance 3,1601,963
GourdonFrance 3,5362,197
GrenobleFrance 3,2091,994
Le MansFrance 3,4712,157
LilleFrance 3,1731,972
LyonFrance 3,2382,012
MarseilleFrance 3,3322,071
MontpellierFrance 3,4142,121
NancyFrance 3,0251,880
NantesFrance 3,6302,256
NiceFrance 3,1801,976
ParisFrance 3,2882,043
PerpignanFrance 3,5372,198
StrasbourgFrance 2,9321,822
ToulonFrance 3,3012,051
ToulouseFrance 3,5952,234
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,3666,442
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,5856,578
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,3676,442
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4086,468
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,4266,479
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4759,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8509,849
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8489,848
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,34810,159
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,99510,561
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8609,856
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,64910,346
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1846,329
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2566,994
BitamGabon 6,3823,966
CocobeachGabon 6,5864,092
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6504,133
LambarnGabon 6,7224,177
LastourvilleGabon 6,6114,108
LibrevilleGabon 6,6494,132
MakokouGabon 6,4634,016
MayumbaGabon 6,9704,331
MitzicGabon 6,5084,044
MkamboGabon 6,3673,956
MoandaGabon 6,6504,132
MouilaGabon 6,7974,224
Port-GentilGabon 6,7974,224
TchibanGabon 6,8954,285
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2658,243
BanjulGambia 7,1004,412
SukhumiGeorgia 962598
TbilisiGeorgia 982610
BerlinGermany 2,4391,516
BrockenGermany 2,6321,636
CologneGermany 2,9001,802
DresdenGermany 2,4321,512
ErfurtGermany 2,6271,633
EssenGermany 2,8881,794
FichtelbergGermany 2,5051,556
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,8101,746
GeisenheimGermany 2,8611,778
GorlitzGermany 2,3501,461
HamburgGermany 2,6401,641
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,6411,641
HannoverGermany 2,6811,666
HelgolandGermany 2,7701,721
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7231,692
KarlsruheGermany 2,8631,779
KasselGermany 2,7231,692
KonstanzGermany 2,8561,775
LeipzigGermany 2,5201,566
LindenbergGermany 2,3881,484
MagdeburgGermany 2,5611,591
MunichGermany 2,6471,645
MünsterGermany 2,8301,759
NeustrelitzGermany 2,4411,517
NurembergGermany 2,6591,652
NurnbergGermany 2,6621,654
PotsdamGermany 2,4561,526
RostockGermany 2,4981,552
SchleswigGermany 2,6581,652
StuttgartGermany 2,8161,750
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,9581,838
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7391,702
AccraGhana 6,7044,166
KumasiGhana 6,6904,157
TamaleGhana 6,3983,976
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5302,815
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0331,263
AthensGreece 2,3831,481
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,4011,492
ChiosGreece 2,1991,367
CorfuGreece 2,5201,566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3401,454
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5021,555
IoanninaGreece 2,4531,524
KalamataGreece 2,5631,592
KerkiraGreece 2,5201,566
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5591,590
LamiaGreece 2,4001,492
LarissaGreece 2,3501,460
LemnosGreece 2,1561,340
LimnosGreece 2,1431,332
MethoniGreece 2,6011,616
MilosGreece 2,4351,513
MitiliniGreece 2,1171,316
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1181,316
NaxosGreece 2,3461,458
PatrasGreece 2,4931,549
RhodesGreece 2,2411,392
SamosGreece 2,2041,369
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2611,405
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5551,587
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2531,400
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5031,555
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,5861,607
AasiaatGreenland 5,3363,316
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9163,055
AputiteqGreenland 4,6122,866
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0562,520
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6243,495
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4723,401
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2453,259
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1522,580
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2473,260
JulianehbGreenland 5,5453,446
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3643,333
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1532,581
NanortalikGreenland 5,5433,445
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4903,411
NordGreenland 4,1132,556
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5743,464
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2593,268
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4523,388
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3603,331
UpernavikGreenland 5,1983,230
UummannaqGreenland 5,1993,230
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9826,203
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9846,204
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7807,320
BokeGuinea 7,1924,469
ConakryGuinea 7,2284,491
FaranahGuinea 6,9924,345
KankanGuinea 6,8634,265
KindiaGuinea 7,1344,433
KissidougouGuinea 7,0014,350
LabeGuinea 6,9864,341
MacentaGuinea 7,0394,374
MamouGuinea 7,0534,383
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0284,367
SiguiriGuinea 6,7624,202
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1654,453
GeorgetownGuyana 10,5946,583
TimehriGuyana 10,6276,604
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4546,496
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9077,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6487,238
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7417,296
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5367,169
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1986,337
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7397,295
CatacamasHonduras 11,5297,164
CholutecaHonduras 11,7467,299
La CeibaHonduras 11,4937,142
La MesaHonduras 11,5747,192
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3887,077
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6817,259
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6777,256
TelaHonduras 11,5257,162
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4033,979
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4033,979
BudapestHungary 2,1691,348
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1581,341
DebrecenHungary 1,9841,233
KeszthelyHungary 2,3231,443
MiskolcHungary 2,0261,259
PecsHungary 2,2831,418
SzegedHungary 2,1391,329
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3461,458
AkureyriIceland 4,0542,519
DalatangiIceland 3,8532,394
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9402,449
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0882,540
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9492,454
ReykhólarIceland 4,2452,638
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2632,649
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2782,658
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2042,613
AgraIndia 3,5732,221
AhmedabadIndia 3,6652,278
AkolaIndia 4,1192,559
AllahabadIndia 3,9472,453
AmritsarIndia 2,9931,860
BangaloreIndia 4,9033,047
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4742,780
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6622,897
BikanerIndia 3,2302,007
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0293,125
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6042,861
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6042,861
DaltonganjIndia 4,2142,618
DarbhangaIndia 4,1452,576
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6392,883
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6442,886
DumkaIndia 4,3942,731
DwarkaIndia 3,5702,218
GoaIndia 4,4742,780
GuwahatiIndia 4,5232,811
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5072,801
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8612,399
JagdalpurIndia 4,5462,825
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6142,867
KotaIndia 3,6342,258
KozhikodeIndia 4,9913,101
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9501,833
LudhianaIndia 3,1231,941
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7852,973
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4692,156
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0852,539
MusulipatnamIndia 4,7702,964
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1892,603
New DelhiIndia 3,3982,112
PambanIndia 5,3493,324
PuneIndia 4,1702,592
SagarIndia 3,9162,434
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7831,730
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3243,308
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3243,308
VeravalIndia 3,7742,345
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7462,949
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5895,959
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,5985,343
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3835,209
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8326,110
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9065,535
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7636,067
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9794,337
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8596,748
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5004,660
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9824,960
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3646,441
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2745,763
AbadanIran 2,2001,367
ArakIran 1,7911,113
BabolsarIran 1,529950
Bandar AbbasIran 2,6351,638
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,412878
Bandar LengehIran 2,6821,667
BirjandIran 2,1121,312
BushehrIran 2,3631,469
ChahbaharIran 2,9531,835
DezfulIran 1,9891,236
EsfahanIran 1,9781,229
IranshahrIran 2,7531,711
KermanIran 2,3221,443
KermanshahIran 1,7611,094
Khoram AbadIran 1,8591,155
MashhadIran 1,7821,107
OroomiehIran 1,418881
RamsarIran 1,483922
RashtIran 1,430888
SemnanIran 1,6671,036
ShahroudIran 1,6111,001
ShirazIran 2,3181,440
TabrizIran 1,354841
TeheranIran 1,6241,009
YazdIran 2,0841,295
ZahedanIran 2,5221,567
ZanjanIran 1,497931
BaghdadIraq 1,9141,189
BasraIraq 2,1791,354
BelmulletIreland 3,9012,424
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,8082,366
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8552,396
ClonesIreland 3,7282,317
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8062,365
CorkIreland 3,8902,417
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,8922,419
DublinIreland 3,6932,295
KilkennyIreland 3,7882,354
Malin HeadIreland 3,7012,300
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,7352,321
ShannonIreland 3,8882,416
ValentiaIreland 4,0022,487
EilatIsrael 2,5591,590
HaifaIsrael 2,2261,383
JerusalemIsrael 2,3131,437
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3121,436
AlbengaItaly 3,0941,923
AlgheroItaly 3,2722,033
AmendolaItaly 2,6911,672
AnconaItaly 2,7321,698
ArezzoItaly 2,8591,777
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,6411,641
BergamoItaly 2,9041,805
BolognaItaly 2,8441,767
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,7541,712
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,8001,740
BrindisiItaly 2,5881,608
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,3022,052
CameriItaly 2,9841,854
CampobassoItaly 2,7651,718
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,2131,997
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2792,038
Cape FrascaItaly 3,3142,059
Cape MeleItaly 3,0951,924
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8141,749
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0001,864
CerviaItaly 2,7881,733
CiampinoItaly 2,8971,800
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9031,804
Cisa PassItaly 2,9451,830
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,9381,826
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,6931,674
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0501,896
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7561,713
DecimomannuItaly 3,3022,052
DobbiacoItaly 2,6801,665
FalconaraItaly 2,7431,705
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,8871,794
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,7071,682
FonniItaly 3,2352,010
FrontoneItaly 2,7931,736
FrosinoneItaly 2,8561,775
GelaItaly 3,0851,917
GenoaItaly 3,0251,880
GhediItaly 2,8741,786
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,6521,648
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8351,762
GrossetoItaly 2,9531,835
GrottaglieItaly 2,6351,638
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1581,963
GuidoniaItaly 2,8761,787
IstranaItaly 2,7331,698
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3082,056
LatinaItaly 2,8891,795
LatronicoItaly 2,7591,715
LecceItaly 2,6021,617
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0011,865
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6771,664
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9161,812
MilanItaly 2,9441,830
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9751,849
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,9651,843
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8311,759
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1681,969
PadovaItaly 2,7611,716
Paganella MountainItaly 2,7881,732
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0761,912
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0871,918
PantelleriaItaly 3,2592,025
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9011,803
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2482,018
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,8311,759
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7481,708
PiacenzaItaly 2,9381,825
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,9511,834
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,7771,726
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9231,817
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,7391,702
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,9161,812
PrizziItaly 3,0951,923
RadicofaniItaly 2,8951,799
Resia PassItaly 2,7981,739
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7761,725
RivoltoItaly 2,6531,648
Rolle PassItaly 2,7281,696
RomeItaly 2,8951,799
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,9221,816
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,6291,634
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1321,946
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6651,656
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6151,625
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,9601,839
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2472,018
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7811,728
SigonellaItaly 3,0141,873
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6491,646
TarvisioItaly 2,5921,611
TermoliItaly 2,7151,687
TorinoItaly 3,0731,910
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0711,909
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1471,956
TrevicoItaly 2,7551,712
TrevisoItaly 2,7291,696
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6161,625
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0771,912
UdineItaly 2,6361,638
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0471,893
VeniceItaly 2,7231,692
VeronaItaly 2,8341,761
VicenzaItaly 2,7791,727